Record Details, Midget, 2014-2015 (Clarington Zone Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season151032614115663505630169511197
Playoff4040713321091172501624
Overall19107268541887359673718145127121
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax-Pickering Raiders110053101035211088
Barrie Jr Colts110053101046211099
Central Ontario Wolves2200145220011644002511
Kingston Jr Frontenacs2110552101644211119
Markham Waxers303061121016551311216
Oshawa Generals413011154130122182602336
Quinte Red Devils2101852101744202159
Richmond Hill Coyotes110021101027211048
Whitby Wildcats22009321105843101411
York-Simcoe Express100133110031210164
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Darlington Sports Centre5221181500000052211815
Delpark Homes Centre (1)00000030307173030717
Don Beer (3)000000101035101035
Elgin Barrow (East)000000101027101027
GM Centre (2)000000110054110054
Innisfil Rec (Red)000000101046101046
INVISTA (Ambassador)000000210164210164
IPSC (1)000000211058211058
Lindsay Rec (1)000000110042110042
Orono Arena31209100000003120910
Quinte S & WC (A)000000100133100133
Quinte S & WC (Wally Dever)000000110041110041
Rickard (A)117314129000000117314129
Scugog (2)000000110074110074
St. Andrews College000000110031110031
Village000000210165210165
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Clarington Zone Hockey on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from claringtonaaatoros.com on Tuesday, May 18, 2021 at 6:38 AM