Record Details, Minor Midget '00, 2015-2016 (Clarington Zone Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament7430211752301310126603427
Regular Season181242904518954634036219615385
Playoff312061121106252301213
Overall2817921177325129482525329186199125
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax-Pickering Raiders1100721100412200113
Barrie Jr Colts101025101001202026
Brantford 99ers000000110051110051
Burlington Eagles110010000000110010
Central Ontario Wolves220014421104643101810
Hamilton Jr. Bulldogs110064000000110064
Kingston Jr Frontenacs20116721105741211114
Markham Waxers110061100122210183
Niagara North Stars101034110052211086
North Central Predators101023211042312065
Oshawa Generals220013222001924400324
Peterborough Petes210111621106942111715
Quinte Red Devils5320141141129594322316
Richmond Hill Coyotes11001201100912200211
Rochester Monarchs110021000000110021
Toronto Jr. Canadiens101023000000101023
Toronto Marlboros101035000000101035
Vaughan Kings000000101023101023
Waterloo Wolves110040000000110040
Whitby Wildcats211051221017442111216
Windsor Spitfires000000101013101013
York-Simcoe Express110043101003211046
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Iroquois Park Sports Centre #1000000101001101001
Iroquois Park Sports Centre #2101034000000101034
Iroquois Park Sports Centre #4101035101013202048
Angus Glen (1 - West)000000100122100122
Campus (1)000000110070110070
Canlan Etobicoke101023000000101023
Canlan Etobicoke #1000000110051110051
Canlan Etobicoke #4110010000000110010
Cataraqui (Kinsmen)000000101015101015
Darlington Sports Centre312088000000312088
Elgin Barrow (East)000000110091110091
Evinrude (Atom)000000211069211069
Innisfil Rec (Red)000000101001101001
INVISTA (Ambassador)000000110042110042
IPSC (1)000000100122100122
Legends Centre 100000011001221100122
Lindsay Rec (1)000000110042110042
McKinney (1)000000110052110052
Orono Arena210187000000210187
Quinte S & WC (A)000000411295411295
Rama000000110041110041
Rickard (A)15104168410000001510416841
Scotiabank Pond 1110064000000110064
Scotiabank Pond 2000000101023101023
Scotiabank Pond 4110040000000110040
Scugog (2)000000101004101004
St. Andrews College000000101003101003
Wesstwood Rink 1110021000000110021
West Orillia (Blue)000000110041110041
West Orillia (Green)11001200000001100120
Westwood Arena #5000000110052110052
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Clarington Zone Hockey on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from claringtonaaatoros.com on Saturday, September 21, 2019 at 7:20 PM