Record Details, Minor Peewee, 2017-2018 (Clarington Zone Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament8242162882331520164753148
Regular Season1841224667183141356836726381135
Playoff6330252563301622126604147
Overall32919487120328204661106417398153230
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax-Pickering Raiders1010391010142020413
Barrie Colts000000101013101013
Barrie Jr Colts101037101001202038
Boston Baked Beans110083000000110083
Buffalo Jr. Sabres000000100144100144
Cambridge Hawks000000110030110030
Central Ontario Wolves31111110321011763212217
Guelph Jr. Gryphons100122000000100122
Kingston Jr Frontenacs312011831207662401814
Markham Waxers1010381010472020715
Mississauga Reps101004000000101004
New Jersey Jr. Titans101015000000101015
Nickel City Sons110020000000110020
North Central Predators2020391010243030513
Oshawa Generals3210124321010764202211
Oshawa Minor Generals100111000000100111
Peterborough Petes320113931118863122117
Quinte Red Devils20203920201124040421
Richmond Hill Coyotes101002101026202028
Sun County Panthers000000100111100111
Syracuse Nationals101006000000101006
Team Illinois000000101017101017
Toronto Nationals000000110021110021
Waterloo Wolves000000100122100122
Whitby Wildcats20202920202114040420
York Simcoe Express000000101012101012
York-Simcoe Express3120915303031761501232
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax CC (2)000000101014101014
Bob Fallis000000101015101015
Cataraqui (Cataraui)000000110030110030
Darlington Sports Centre3210151200000032101512
Delpark Homes Centre (1)00000032101073210107
Elvis Stojko000000101026101026
Evinrude (Atom)000000201156201156
Evinrude (IGA)000000110032110032
Holiday Twin 1101004100144201148
Holly Rec (Rink 2)000000101001101001
INVISTA (FL)000000202046202046
Iroquois Pad #2000000101013101013
Iroquois Pad #4000000110021110021
Kinsmen000000100122100122
Kinsmen Civic Center - PHA Pad101027110030211057
Kinsmen Civic Center - PPGHA Pad000000100111100111
Kiwanis110020000000110020
Lindsay Rec (2)000000110052110052
Lions100122000000100122
Lockport Cornerstone Heinrich110083000000110083
McKinney (1)00000020202112020211
McKinney Pad #120201110000002020111
McLaren Arena000000101012101012
Milliken Mills000000101047101047
Northtown 1000000101017101017
Norwood Community Center100111000000100111
Quinte S & WC (FDC)00000020201122020112
Rama000000101024101024
Rickard (A)7151142700000071511427
Rickard (B)6240181900000062401819
South Courtice (A)110076000000110076
South Courtice (B)7151172800000071511728
St. Andrews College00000020202122020212
Woodville/Eldon000000211065211065
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Clarington Zone Hockey on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from claringtonaaatoros.com on Tuesday, May 18, 2021 at 7:17 AM