Record Details, Peewee '06 (Clarington Zone Hockey)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament1165034281183040272214807455
Regular Season1811434934183114395636141578890
Playoff3210765230141684402122
Overall32191039068341317493996632277183167
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax-Pickering Raiders101023101035202058
Barrie Jr Colts110032110052220084
Brampton 45's000000110043110043
Central Ontario Wolves2101532110534211106
Don Mills Flyers110051000000110051
Eastern Ontario Wild000000101013101013
Final110061000000110061
Halton Hurricanes101013000000101013
Huron Perth Lakers101015101013202028
Kingston Jr Frontenacs201123201135402258
Lambton Jr. Sting000000110041110041
Markham Waxers11007420205731201211
Niagara North Stars000000110042110042
North Bay Trappers00000022001072200107
North Central110032000000110032
North Central Predators110052201145311197
North York Rangers000000110021110021
Oshawa Generals21105421106742201111
Oshawa Minor Generals101012000000101012
Ottawa Myers Automotive101014000000101014
Peterborough Petes220063201136421199
Quinte Red Devils22005120204104220911
Richmond Hill Coyotes101013101034202047
Semi Final000000110062110062
Sudbury Wolves110080000000110080
Toronto Red Wings101027000000101027
Waterloo Wolves000000110062110062
Wheatfield Blades110032000000110032
Whitby Wildcats3201108421111974122117
York Simcoe Express110031000000110031
York-Simcoe Express32105430303126240816
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Angus Glen (1 - West)000000101045101045
Bell Sensplex - Canadian Tire101014000000101014
Bell Sensplex - Scotiabank101013101013202026
Bradford Leisure (Green)000000101024101024
Campus (1)000000211067211067
Centennial000000101012101012
Chesswood Arena Pad 1110031000000110031
Chesswood Arena Pad 2110051000000110051
Chesswood Arena Pad 3000000110064110064
Chesswood Arena Pad 4000000110062110062
Darlington Sports Centre211066000000211066
Don Beer (3)000000101035101035
Elgin Barrow (East)000000101034101034
Evinrude (Atom)000000201136201136
Evinrude Community Centre000000110021110021
Gatorade Garden City Complex000000110042110042
Innisfil Rec (Red)000000110052110052
INVISTA (FL)000000201135201135
IPSC (1)000000101025101025
IPSC (3)000000110032110032
Kinsmen PGHA101015101023202038
Kinsmen PHA1100801100432200123
McKinney (1)000000100122100122
McKinney (2)000000110040110040
Peterborough Memorial Center000000101013101013
Quinte S & WC (Yardmen)00000020204102020410
Rama000000100122100122
Richcraft Sensplex - Canadian Tire000000110041110041
Rickard (A)107123119000000107123119
Rickard (B)413079000000413079
Sc Pond 2110032000000110032
Sc Pond Pad 3101027000000101027
Scugog (2)000000110040110040
Seymour-Hannah Sports and Entertainment Centre Rink 1101012000000101012
Seymour-Hannah Sports and Entertainment Centre Rink 3000000110043110043
Seymour-Hannah Sports and Entertainment Centre Rink 4110032000000110032
Seymour-Hannah Sports and Entertainment Rink 1110061000000110061
Seymour-Hannah Sports and Entertainment Rink 2 or 4000000110062110062
South Courtice (B)54011260000005401126
St. Andrews College000000202018202018
Woodville/Eldon000000101013101013
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Clarington Zone Hockey on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from claringtonaaatoros.com on Thursday, March 21, 2019 at 9:46 AM