Record Details, Minor Bantam '05, 2018-2019 (Clarington Zone Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition110041000000110041
Tournament94502218963038141810806032
Regular Season1897256361812335331362110510967
Playoff4121913422091283411825
Overall32151439168312083100576335226191125
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax Pickering Raiders 211054101012312066
Ajax-Pickering Raiders100122100133200255
Barrie Jr Colts110041101025211066
Cambridge Hawks000000110060110060
Central Ontario Wolves210132210151420283
Eastern Ontario Wild000000110040110040
Grey Bruce Highlanders1100701010562110126
Hamilton Huskies000000110040110040
Hamilton Jr. Bulldogs101003000000101003
Huron Perth Lakers220063000000220063
Huron-Perth Lakers101023000000101023
Kingston Jr Frontenacs21101142200624310176
Markham Waxers110021100133210154
Mississauga Rebels000000101025101025
Mississauga Senators000000110041110041
North Bay Trappers000000110040110040
North Central Predators1100621100602200122
Oshawa Generals2200522200714400123
Palmyra Black Knights110060000000110060
Peterborough Petes2020352110654130910
Quinte Red Devils2110642110374220911
Richmond Hill Coyotes1100711100302200101
Soo Greyhounds101001000000101001
Timmins North Stars000000110080110080
Whitby Wildcats51311318440013395312621
York Simcoe101005000000101005
York-Simcoe Express20203731205135140820
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Stratford Rotary Complex000000101012101012
Ajax CC (3)000000100133100133
Angus Glen (1 - West)000000100133100133
CCC (Pond)000000101016101016
Chesswood Arena2020082110664130614
Darlington Sports Centre9531302200000095313022
Elvis Stojko000000110030110030
Evinrude (Atom)000000211065211065
Evinrude Community Centre101013110040211053
Grand River Arena000000110040110040
Innisfil Rec (Red)000000101025101025
INVISTA (FL)000000220062220062
IPSC (1)000000220062220062
Kinsmen2200901100803300170
Kinsmen Arena101023110040211063
Kiwanis Arena101001000000101001
Legends Centre 1000000220071220071
Lindsay Rec (2)000000210151210151
McKinney (2)000000220071220071
Rama000000110060110060
RCAF000000110021110021
Rickard (A)9351252000000093512520
Rickard (B)320173000000320173
South Courtice (A)110041000000110041
South Courtice (B)101034000000101034
St. Andrews College00000031205133120513
Stratford Rotary Complex22001031100603300163
William Allman Memorial Arena000000101056101056
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Clarington Zone Hockey on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from claringtonaaatoros.com on Saturday, June 15, 2019 at 11:05 PM