Record Details, Minor Bantam '05 (Clarington Zone Hockey)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition110041000000110041
Tournament725012156510266137603821
Regular Season167724833171133503133181059864
Overall241012264492316437637472616514086
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax-Pickering Raiders100122100133200255
Barrie Jr Colts110041101025211066
Central Ontario Wolves210132210151420283
Eastern Ontario Wild000000110040110040
Grey Bruce Highlanders110070000000110070
Hamilton Huskies000000110040110040
Hamilton Jr. Bulldogs101003000000101003
Huron Perth Lakers110020000000110020
Huron-Perth Lakers101023000000101023
Kingston Jr Frontenacs21101142200624310176
Markham Waxers000000100133100133
Mississauga Rebels000000101025101025
Mississauga Senators000000110041110041
North Bay Trappers000000110040110040
North Central Predators000000110060110060
Oshawa 211054000000211054
Oshawa Generals2200522200714400123
Peterborough Petes2020352110654130910
Quinte Red Devils2110642110374220911
Richmond Hill Coyotes110071000000110071
Soo Greyhounds101001000000101001
Timmins North Stars000000110080110080
Whitby Wildcats20206822006242201210
York Simcoe101005000000101005
York-Simcoe Express101014110032211046
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax CC (3)000000100133100133
Angus Glen (1 - West)000000100133100133
CCC (Pond)000000101016101016
Chesswood Arena2020082110664130614
Darlington Sports Centre5320181100000053201811
Evinrude (Atom)000000211065211065
Evinrude Community Centre101013110040211053
Grand River Arena000000110040110040
Innisfil Rec (Red)000000101025101025
INVISTA (FL)000000220062220062
IPSC (1)000000220062220062
Kinsmen2200901100803300170
Kinsmen Arena101023110040211063
Kiwanis Arena101001000000101001
Legends Centre 1000000220071220071
Lindsay Rec (2)000000210151210151
Rama000000110060110060
RCAF000000110021110021
Rickard (A)7241201500000072412015
Rickard (B)320173000000320173
South Courtice (A)110041000000110041
South Courtice (B)101034000000101034
St. Andrews College000000110032110032
Team Pages
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Clarington Zone Hockey on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from claringtonaaatoros.com on Wednesday, January 16, 2019 at 1:38 PM