Calendar (Clarington Zone Hockey)

PrintCalendar
<< PrevOct 17, 2021-Nov 06, 2021Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Oct 17Oct 18Oct 19Oct 20Oct 21Oct 22Oct 23
U15 ( Bantam) - Boston Pizza Icefest
U18 ( Midget) - Ottawa AAA
U10 (Minor Atom) - Barrie AAA Tournament
U13 (Peewee) - Barrie AAA Tournament
U14 (Minor Bantam) - Barrie AAA Tournament
U10 (Minor Atom)
12:30 PM
@ York-Simcoe Express
U11 ( Atom)
1:15 PM
@ Markham Waxers
Village [U11 - 063]
U13 (Peewee)
4:30 PM
@ Oshawa Generals
U14 (Minor Bantam)
5:15 PM
vs. Central Ontario Wolves
Rickard (A) [U14 - 019]
U16 (Minor Midget)
6:00 PM
@ York-Simcoe Express
U10 (Minor Atom)
4:15 PM-5:15 PM
Goalies
U11 ( Atom)
4:15 PM-5:15 PM
Goalies
U12 (Minor Peewee)
4:15 PM-5:15 PM
Goalies
U13 (Peewee)
4:15 PM-5:15 PM
Goalies
U14 (Minor Bantam)
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Goalies
U15 ( Bantam)
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Goalies
U16 (Minor Midget)
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Goalies
U18 ( Midget)
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Goalies
U18 ( Midget)
6:15 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
U15 ( Bantam)
4:00 PM-5:15 PM
Practice
U12 (Minor Peewee)
5:15 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U14 (Minor Bantam)
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
U18 ( Midget)
7:45 PM
vs. York-Simcoe Express
U10 (Minor Atom)
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
U14 (Minor Bantam)
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
U11 ( Atom)
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
U13 (Peewee)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U16 (Minor Midget)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U15 ( Bantam)
7:00 PM
vs. Kingston Jr. Gaels
U18 ( Midget)
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
U12 (Minor Peewee)
4:00 PM-5:15 PM
Power Skating
U18 ( Midget)
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
U15 ( Bantam)
5:15 PM-6:30 PM
Power Skating
U16 (Minor Midget)
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
U14 (Minor Bantam)
9:15 AM
@ Hamilton Huskies
U14 (Minor Bantam)
4:30 PM
@ Lambton Jr. Sting
U11 ( Atom)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U18 ( Midget)
6:00 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
U12 (Minor Peewee)
7:15 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
Rickard (A) [U12 - 024]
U16 (Minor Midget)
8:45 PM
vs. Quinte Red Devils
Rickard (A) [U16 - 021]
U14 (Minor Bantam)
8:30 AM
@ Guelph Jr. Gryphons
U12 (Minor Peewee)
2:30 PM
@ North Central Predators
Rama [U12 - 037]
U16 (Minor Midget)
2:30 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
U14 (Minor Bantam)
2:45 PM
@ Cambridge Hawks
U11 ( Atom)
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
U18 ( Midget)
6:45 PM
@ Peterborough Petes
Memorial [U18 - 180]
U15 ( Bantam)
8:15 PM
@ Markham Waxers
Oct 24Oct 25Oct 26Oct 27Oct 28Oct 29Oct 30
U10 (Minor Atom) - Barrie AAA Tournament
U13 (Peewee) - Barrie AAA Tournament
U14 (Minor Bantam) - Barrie AAA Tournament
U12 (Minor Peewee)
1:00 PM
vs. Quinte Red Devils
Rickard (A) [U12 - 115]
U11 ( Atom)
2:30 PM
@ Quinte Red Devils
Madoc [U11 - 110]
U16 (Minor Midget)
2:30 PM
vs. Central Ontario Wolves
Rickard (A) [U16 - 019]
U15 ( Bantam)
4:30 PM
@ North Central Predators
Rama [U15 - 154]
U18 ( Midget)
4:45 PM
vs. Kingston Jr. Gaels
Rickard (A) [U18 - 019]
U13 (Peewee)
4:15 PM-5:15 PM
Defence
U12 (Minor Peewee)
4:15 PM-5:15 PM
Defence
U18 ( Midget)
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Defence
U15 ( Bantam)
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Defence
U16 (Minor Midget)
6:15 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
U11 ( Atom)
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
U12 (Minor Peewee)
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U14 (Minor Bantam)
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U18 ( Midget)
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
U10 (Minor Atom)
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
U13 (Peewee)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U15 ( Bantam)
6:00 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
U14 (Minor Bantam)
7:15 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
U16 (Minor Midget)
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
U10 (Minor Atom)
4:00 PM-5:15 PM
Power Skating
U18 ( Midget)
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
U11 ( Atom)
5:15 PM-6:30 PM
Power Skating
U15 ( Bantam)
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
U10 (Minor Atom)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U12 (Minor Peewee)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U14 (Minor Bantam)
7:00 PM
@ North Central Predators
Rama [U14 - 039]
U13 (Peewee)
7:00 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
Rickard (A) [U13 - 120]
U18 ( Midget)
8:45 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Coyotes
Rickard (A) [U18 - 125]
U16 (Minor Midget)
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
U12 (Minor Peewee)
2:00 PM
@ Oshawa Generals
U11 ( Atom)
2:00 PM
@ North Central Predators
Rama [U11 - 074]
U13 (Peewee)
2:15 PM
@ Ajax-Pickering Raiders
Don Beer (1) [U13 - 082]
U10 (Minor Atom)
2:30 PM
vs. Quinte Red Devils
Rickard (B) [U10 - 043]
U15 ( Bantam)
2:30 PM
vs. Ajax-Pickering Raiders
South Courtice (B) [U15 - 024]
U14 (Minor Bantam)
3:45 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats
Rickard (B) [U14 - 124]
Oct 31Nov 01Nov 02Nov 03Nov 04Nov 05Nov 06
U18 ( Midget) - Big Nickel Tournament
U10 (Minor Atom)
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Forwards
U13 (Peewee)
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Forwards
U11 ( Atom)
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
U12 (Minor Peewee)
1:00 PM
vs. York-Simcoe Express
Rickard (A) [U12 - 126]
U16 (Minor Midget)
2:45 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Coyotes
Rickard (A) [U16 - 125]
U15 ( Bantam)
4:30 PM
@ Barrie Jr Colts
(Nottawasaga 1) [U15 - 099]
U18 ( Midget)
4:30 PM
@ North Central Predators
Rama [U18 - 154]
U11 ( Atom)
4:15 PM-5:15 PM
Goalies
U10 (Minor Atom)
4:15 PM-5:15 PM
Goalies
U13 (Peewee)
4:15 PM-5:15 PM
Goalies
U12 (Minor Peewee)
4:15 PM-5:15 PM
Goalies
U15 ( Bantam)
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Goalies
U14 (Minor Bantam)
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Goalies
U16 (Minor Midget)
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Goalies
U18 ( Midget)
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Goalies
U18 ( Midget)
6:15 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
U11 ( Atom)
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
U14 (Minor Bantam)
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U12 (Minor Peewee)
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U16 (Minor Midget)
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
U10 (Minor Atom)
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
U15 ( Bantam)
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U13 (Peewee)
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U16 (Minor Midget)
8:30 PM
@ Oshawa Generals
U18 ( Midget)
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
U12 (Minor Peewee)
4:00 PM-5:15 PM
Power Skating
U11 ( Atom)
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
U18 ( Midget)
5:00 PM
vs. New Liskard Cubs
Gerry McCory Complex
U13 (Peewee)
5:15 PM-6:30 PM
Power Skating
U16 (Minor Midget)
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
U18 ( Midget)
8:00 AM
@ Ontario Hokey Academy
Gerry McCory Complex
U18 ( Midget)
3:45 PM
vs. Elgin Middlesex Chiefs
Gerry McCory Complex
U10 (Minor Atom)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U13 (Peewee)
6:00 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
U14 (Minor Bantam)
7:15 PM
vs. Ajax-Pickering Raiders
Rickard (A) [U14 - 116]
U15 ( Bantam)
9:00 PM
vs. Ajax-Pickering Raiders
Rickard (A) [U15 - 116]
U16 (Minor Midget)
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
U18 ( Midget)
2:00 PM
@ Toronto Young Nationals
Gerry McCory Complex
U15 ( Bantam)
2:30 PM
vs. North Central Predators
South Courtice (B) [U15 - 121]
U10 (Minor Atom)
2:30 PM
vs. York-Simcoe Express
Rickard (B) [U10 - 042]
U12 (Minor Peewee)
3:45 PM
vs. Central Ontario Wolves
Rickard (B) [U12 - 019]
U13 (Peewee)
4:30 PM
@ Richmond Hill Coyotes
Tom Graham (West) [U13 - 203]
U14 (Minor Bantam)
5:15 PM
@ Central Ontario Wolves
Lindsay Rec (2) [U14 - 106]
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Clarington Zone Hockey on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from claringtonaaatoros.com on Wednesday, October 20, 2021 at 3:00 AM