Organization Calendar (Clarington Zone Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevSep 15, 2019-Oct 05, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Sep 15Sep 16Sep 17Sep 18Sep 19Sep 20Sep 21
Atom - Pat Larock Memorial
Midget '02 - Toronto Titans
Peewee
7:00 AM-8:30 AM
Practice
Atom
10:30 AM
vs. Central Ontario Wolves
Novice
1:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam
3:15 PM
vs. Barrie Jr Colts
Rickard (A) [MB162]
Minor Atom
4:00 PM
@ Barrie Jr Colts
Midget '02
4:30 PM
@ Barrie Jr Colts
Atom
4:30 PM
vs. Lambton Jr Sting
Minor Midget
5:15 PM
vs. Ajax-Pickering Raiders
Rickard (A) [MM159]
Minor Peewee
5:30 PM
@ Barrie Jr Colts
Bantam
7:00 PM
@ Barrie Jr Colts
Minor Peewee
4:05 PM-5:35 PM
Practice
Midget '02
5:35 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
Atom
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Peewee
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Minor Midget
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Minor Atom
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom
6:15 PM
@ Quinte Red Devils
Minor Peewee
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget '02
7:30 PM
vs. Mississauga Rebels
Scotiabank Pond 4
Minor Bantam
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Bantam
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Minor Atom
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Power Skating /Skills
Atom
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Power Skating /Skills
Midget '02
9:15 PM
@ Sudbury Nickel Capital Wolves
Scotiabank Pond 3
Peewee
5:00 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Atom
6:15 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee
7:30 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Coyotes
Rickard (A) [MP166]
Bantam
9:00 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
Midget '02
9:15 PM
vs. Mississauga Reps
Scotiabank Pond 3
Bantam
1:30 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Midget '02
2:15 PM
@ Elgin Middlesex Chiefs
Scotiabank Pond 3
Minor Midget
3:00 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
Peewee
7:00 PM
vs. York-Simcoe Express
Minor Bantam
8:45 PM
vs. Kingston Jr Frontenacs
Sep 22Sep 23Sep 24Sep 25Sep 26Sep 27Sep 28
Midget '02 - Toronto Titans
Atom
7:00 AM-7:45 AM
Forward Skills
Minor Bantam
7:45 AM-8:30 AM
Forward Skills
Minor Peewee
12:00 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
Rickard (A) [MP171]
Peewee
1:30 PM
vs. Barrie Jr Colts
Bantam
3:15 PM
vs. Quinte Red Devils
Minor Atom
3:45 PM
@ Peterborough Petes
Minor Midget
5:15 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
Rickard (A) [MM165]
Minor Atom
4:05 PM-5:05 PM
Defence
Novice
4:05 PM-5:05 PM
Goalie Session
Peewee & Minor Peewee
5:05 PM-6:05 PM
Goalie Session
Peewee
5:05 PM-6:05 PM
Defence
Bantam
6:05 PM-7:05 PM
Defence
Minor Midget & Midget '02
6:05 PM-7:05 PM
Goalie Session
Atom
6:30 PM
@ Oshawa Generals
Campus (1) [A229]
Minor Bantam
7:00 PM
@ Markham Waxers
Atom
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Minor Atom
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam
7:30 PM
@ North Central Predators
Rama [B211]
Peewee
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Skills
Minor Midget
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Minor Atom
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget '02
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Power Skating /Skills
Peewee
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Power Skating /Skills
Minor Midget
5:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Minor Atom
6:45 PM
@ Oshawa Generals
Campus (2) [MA232]
Minor Bantam
7:00 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats
Rickard (A) [MB165]
Midget '02
8:45 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
Atom
1:30 PM
vs. York-Simcoe Express
Minor Atom
2:30 PM
vs. York-Simcoe Express
Rickard (B) [MA166]
Minor Midget
2:45 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee
3:45 PM
vs. York-Simcoe Express
Rickard (B) [MP164]
Minor Bantam
4:00 PM
@ Central Ontario Wolves
Midget '02
4:45 PM
@ Kingston Jr Frontenacs
Peewee
6:30 PM
@ Ajax-Pickering Raiders
Bantam
8:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Sep 29Sep 30Oct 01Oct 02Oct 03Oct 04Oct 05
Minor Peewee - Toronto Jr. Canadians
Minor Bantam - Toronto Jr. Canadians
Peewee
7:00 AM-7:45 AM
Forward Skills
Minor Bantam
7:45 AM-8:30 AM
Forward Skills
Minor Atom
3:00 PM
@ Richmond Hill Coyotes
Elvis Stojko [MA280]
Bantam
4:00 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats
Atom
4:30 PM
@ Richmond Hill Coyotes
Minor Peewee
6:00 PM
vs. Central Ontario Wolves
Rickard (A) [MP159]
Minor Midget
6:30 PM
@ Central Ontario Wolves
Minor Peewee
4:05 PM-5:05 PM
Defence
Minor Atom & Atom
5:05 PM-6:05 PM
Goalie Session
Atom
5:05 PM-6:05 PM
Defence
Midget '02
6:05 PM-7:05 PM
Defence
Minor Bantam & Bantam
6:05 PM-7:05 PM
Goalie Session
Peewee
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget '02
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Bantam
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Minor Midget
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Minor Atom
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Minor Midget
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Atom
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Power Skating /Skills
Minor Atom
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Power Skating /Skills
Peewee
7:00 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
Minor Midget
7:45 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats
Rickard (A) [MM160]
Minor Bantam
10:30 AM
@ Toronto Titans
Scotiabank Pond #2
Minor Bantam
4:00 PM
vs. Buffalo Jr. Sabres
Chesswood #3
Minor Atom
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee
7:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Coyotes
Bantam
8:30 PM
@ Oshawa Generals
Midget '02
8:45 PM
vs. Ajax-Pickering Raiders
Minor Bantam
9:30 AM
vs. Hamilton Huskies
Chesswood #3
Atom
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
Peewee
3:15 PM
@ Peterborough Petes
Minor Atom
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
Bantam
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam
6:15 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
Chesswood #1
Midget '02
8:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Clarington Zone Hockey on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from claringtonaaatoros.com on Saturday, September 21, 2019 at 7:27 PM