Record Details (Clarington Zone Hockey)

Print2017-2018 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament42117831116473221312
Regular Season2512121756837102251031256222346178193
Overall2914132827640112361091296925368191205
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom2200934121121363212116
Bantam62409165041617112811533
Midget '0032101341100524310186
Minor Atom311110135050132481612337
Minor Bantam42201113403181682511929
Minor Midget33001656231191895313523
Minor Peewee5131111872411520123722638
Novice10101232011574211169
Peewee2110225320161274301814
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax-Pickering Raiders2110961010123120108
Barrie Jr Colts21106910104731201016
Cambridge Hawks000000110030110030
Central Ontario Wolves312061572501520103702135
Eastern Ontario Wild000000101023101023
Kingston Jr Frontenacs00000051319105131910
Markham Waxers000000101034101034
North Bay Trappers110030000000110030
North Central Predators1010273111131341211520
Oshawa Generals3210126330015465102710
Oshawa Minor Generals100111000000100111
Peterborough Petes42201395032142492522733
Quinte Red Devils430115621107764112213
Richmond Hill Coyotes22001034121101163212014
Sun County Panthers000000100111100111
Waterloo Wolves110010000000110010
Whitby Wildcats2020135140122371601326
York-Simcoe Express30303110000003030311
Results By Venue
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Darlington Sports Centre3120121300000031201213
Elgin Barrow (East)000000311198311198
Evinrude (Atom)0000005032142450321424
Evinrude Community Centre220040101023321063
Fenelon Falls000000202027202027
INVISTA (FL)00000051319105131910
IPSC (1)00000031208103120810
Kinsmen Civic Center - PHA Pad101027110030211057
Lindsay Rec (1)000000202048202048
Rama0000003111131331111313
Rickard (A)157714339000000157714339
Rickard (B)4220141100000042201411
South Courtice (B)321065000000321065
Woodville/Eldon000000211065211065
Team Sites
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from claringtonaaatoros.com on Saturday, October 21, 2017 at 6:04 AM