Record Details (Clarington Zone Hockey)

Print2019-2020 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition2101861100323201118
Tournament41211515210110462222519
Regular Season6501291272412021137424933
Overall1272352331044233272211658560
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom52212119311111783323226
Bantam210185101002311187
Midget '02000000110060110060
Minor Atom000000101037101037
Minor Bantam2101831100323201115
Minor Midget110043100133210176
Minor Peewee1100712110763210147
Peewee110042000000110042
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax Pickering Raiders 110064000000110064
Ajax-Pickering Raiders110043000000110043
Barrie Colts 101012000000101012
Barrie Jr Colts1100614130121352301814
Brantford 99ers000000100133100133
Central Ontario Wolves110041000000110041
Central Ontario Wolves 110097000000110097
Guelph Jr Gryphons100122000000100122
Hamilton Huskies000000110071110071
Kingston Jr Frontenacs000000110042110042
Lambton Jr Sting101034000000101034
Markham Waxers210186000000210186
North Central Predators000000100133100133
Quinte Red Devils000000101013101013
Quinte Red Devils 100122110032210154
Richmond Hill Coyotes110071000000110071
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Allandale Rec (Blue)000000110060110060
Darlington Sports Centre43011690000004301169
Evinrude Community Centre2110121100000021101211
Holly Rec (Rink 2)00000030306133030613
INVISTA (Desjardins)000000110042110042
Kinsmen Arena20113421011044112138
Quinte S & WC (FDC)000000101013101013
Quinte Sports & Wellness Centre000000110032110032
Rama000000100133100133
Rickard (A)43012190000004301219
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Clarington Zone Hockey on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from claringtonaaatoros.com on Saturday, September 21, 2019 at 7:30 PM