Record Details (Clarington Zone Hockey)

Print2021-2022 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament6132112973402021134723150
Regular Season179716458278181601334417252124191
Overall231010375873411221801545721324155241
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
U10 (Minor Atom)1100544121101652211520
U11 ( Atom)00000041309184130918
U12 (Minor Peewee)2200154321012954102713
U13 (Peewee)51407244130112192701845
U14 (Minor Bantam)2020475230103472501441
U15 ( Bantam)43101212505043293601644
U16 (Minor Midget)521224155320169105324024
U18 ( Midget)4121821413081582511636
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax-Pickering Raiders1010152110353120410
Central Ontario Wolves1010462020193030515
Kingston Jr. Gaels3300147311181464112221
Markham Waxers000000202039202039
Oshawa Generals2110861100413210127
Peterborough Petes0000007250184272501842
Richmond Hill Coyotes312051222009253201414
Whitby Wildcats32101590000003210159
York-Simcoe Express32101396150133393602642
Results By Venue
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Darlington Sports Centre22001150000002200115
Healthy Planet (Freedom Mobile)0000006150143961501439
Healthy Plant2110382020494130717
INVISTA (Desjardins)00000031118143111814
London101015110052211067
Richcraft Sensplex1010092110763120715
Rickard (A)9630412900000096304129
Rickard (B)202017000000202017
South Courtice (B)4121111700000041211117
St. Andrews College0000006150133361501333
Tom Graham (West)000000220092220092
Village000000202039202039
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Clarington Zone Hockey on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from claringtonaaatoros.com on Wednesday, October 20, 2021 at 3:09 AM