Record Details (Clarington Zone Hockey)

Print2018-2019 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition220062000000220062
Tournament7250141963212515135713934
Regular Season1455429351346341442791177079
Overall23910449561978466594216188115115
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom531116752122817105234424
Bantam30302112110565140717
Midget '01000000110051110051
Minor Atom110032000000110032
Minor Bantam4220131021106663301916
Minor Midget211051020204124130922
Minor Peewee3102541100514202105
Novice101025100133201158
Peewee4121375131101392521320
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Barrie Jr Colts10101220118133021915
Kingston Jr Frontenacs2101913111965212187
Markham Waxers201147101012302159
Oshawa Generals11002122001143300135
Peterborough Petes2110462011584121914
Quinte Red Devils421179000000421179
Whitby Wildcats1010181010252020313
Results By Venue
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bell Sensplex - Scotiabank101013101013202026
Chesswood Arena2020082110664130614
Hanstone10102321011453111168
Holly Rec (Rink 2)00000020118132011813
INVISTA (FL)000000311196311196
Rickard (A)8242182400000082421824
Rickard (B)311168000000311168
South Courtice (A)220062000000220062
South Courtice (B)320153000000320153
Team Sites
View AllOur Sponsors
statstrack
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from claringtonaaatoros.com on Monday, September 24, 2018 at 7:16 AM