Schedule & Results (Clarington Zone Hockey)

PrintSchedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Sep 11 202112:15 PMU13 (Peewee)Oshawa Jr. Generals Delpark Homes Centre (1)
Sep 11 202112:30 PMU15 ( Bantam)Oshawa Jr. Generals Delpark Homes Centre (1)
Sep 11 202112:30 PMU12 (Minor Peewee)Oshawa Jr. Generals South Courtice (B)
Sep 11 20212:30 PMU18 ( Midget)Oshawa Jr. Generals Delpark Homes Centre (1)
Sep 11 20213:15 PMU14 (Minor Bantam)Oshawa Jr. Generals South Courtice (B)
Sep 11 20216:00 PMU16 (Minor Midget)Oshawa Jr. Generals South Courtice (B)
Sep 12 202112:15 PMU12 (Minor Peewee)Oshawa Jr. Generals Delpark Homes Centre (1)
Sep 12 202112:30 PMU14 (Minor Bantam)Oshawa Jr. Generals Delpark Homes Centre (1)
Sep 12 20211:30 PMU13 (Peewee)Oshawa Jr. Generals South Courtice (B)
Sep 12 20212:30 PMU16 (Minor Midget)Oshawa Jr. Generals Delpark Homes Centre (1)
Sep 12 20214:15 PMU15 ( Bantam)Oshawa Jr. Generals South Courtice (B)
Sep 12 20217:00 PMU18 ( Midget)Oshawa Jr. Generals South Courtice (B)
Sep 14 20215:30 PMU11 ( Atom)Oshawa Jr. Generals South Courtice (B)
Sep 14 20216:30 PMU10 (Minor Atom)Oshawa Jr. Generals Delpark Homes Centre (1)
Sep 15 20215:30 PMU10 (Minor Atom)Oshawa Jr. Generals South Courtice (B)
Sep 15 20216:30 PMU11 ( Atom)Oshawa Jr. Generals Delpark Homes Centre (1)
Oct 08 202111:45 AMU18 ( Midget)Toronto TitansCANLAN ICE SPORTS SCARBOROUGH (4)
Oct 08 20217:15 PMU18 ( Midget)Don Mills FlyersCANLAN ICE SPORTS SCARBOROUGH
Oct 09 20211:00 PMU18 ( Midget)Toronto Jr. CanadiansCANLAN ICE SPORTS SCARBOROUGH
U15 - 019Oct 20 20217:00 PMU15 ( Bantam)Kingston Jr. GaelsDarlington Sports Centre
Oct 22 20219:15 AMU14 (Minor Bantam)Hamilton HuskiesEast Bayfield Community Centre
Oct 22 20214:30 PMU14 (Minor Bantam)Lambton Jr. StingHolly Community Centre
U12 - 024Oct 22 20217:15 PMU12 (Minor Peewee)Markham WaxersRickard (A)
U16 - 021Oct 22 20218:45 PMU16 (Minor Midget)Quinte Red DevilsRickard (A)
Oct 23 20218:30 AMU14 (Minor Bantam)Guelph Jr. GryphonsNottawasaga Inn Resort and Conference Centre
U12 - 037Oct 23 20212:30 PMU12 (Minor Peewee)North Central PredatorsRama
Oct 23 20212:45 PMU14 (Minor Bantam)Cambridge HawksNottawasaga Inn Resort and Conference Centre
U18 - 180Oct 23 20216:45 PMU18 ( Midget)Peterborough PetesMemorial
U15 - 031Oct 23 20218:15 PMU15 ( Bantam)Markham WaxersAngus Glen (2 - East)
U12 - 115Oct 24 20211:00 PMU12 (Minor Peewee)Quinte Red DevilsRickard (A)
U11 - 110Oct 24 20212:30 PMU11 ( Atom)Quinte Red DevilsMadoc
U16 - 019Oct 24 20212:30 PMU16 (Minor Midget)Central Ontario WolvesRickard (A)
U15 - 154Oct 24 20214:30 PMU15 ( Bantam)North Central PredatorsRama
U18 - 019Oct 24 20214:45 PMU18 ( Midget)Kingston Jr. GaelsRickard (A)
U14 - 120Oct 27 20217:15 PMU14 (Minor Bantam)Markham WaxersDarlington Sports Centre
U14 - 039Oct 29 20217:00 PMU14 (Minor Bantam)North Central PredatorsRama
U13 - 120Oct 29 20217:00 PMU13 (Peewee)Markham WaxersRickard (A)
U18 - 125Oct 29 20218:45 PMU18 ( Midget)Richmond Hill CoyotesRickard (A)
U12 - 044Oct 30 20212:00 PMU12 (Minor Peewee)Oshawa GeneralsDelpark Homes Centre (1)
U11 - 074Oct 30 20212:00 PMU11 ( Atom)North Central PredatorsRama
U13 - 082Oct 30 20212:15 PMU13 (Peewee)Ajax-Pickering RaidersDon Beer (1)
U15 - 024Oct 30 20212:30 PMU15 ( Bantam)Ajax-Pickering RaidersSouth Courtice (B)
U10 - 043Oct 30 20212:30 PMU10 (Minor Atom)Quinte Red DevilsRickard (B)
U14 - 124Oct 30 20213:45 PMU14 (Minor Bantam)Whitby WildcatsRickard (B)
U12 - 126Oct 31 20211:00 PMU12 (Minor Peewee)York-Simcoe ExpressRickard (A)
U16 - 125Oct 31 20212:45 PMU16 (Minor Midget)Richmond Hill CoyotesRickard (A)
U18 - 154Oct 31 20214:30 PMU18 ( Midget)North Central PredatorsRama
U15 - 099Oct 31 20214:30 PMU15 ( Bantam)Barrie Jr Colts (Nottawasaga 1)
U16 - 043Nov 03 20218:30 PMU16 (Minor Midget)Oshawa GeneralsDelpark Homes Centre (1)
U14 - 116Nov 05 20217:15 PMU14 (Minor Bantam)Ajax-Pickering RaidersRickard (A)
U15 - 116Nov 05 20219:00 PMU15 ( Bantam)Ajax-Pickering RaidersRickard (A)
U15 - 121Nov 06 20212:30 PMU15 ( Bantam)North Central PredatorsSouth Courtice (B)
U10 - 042Nov 06 20212:30 PMU10 (Minor Atom)York-Simcoe ExpressRickard (B)
U12 - 019Nov 06 20213:45 PMU12 (Minor Peewee)Central Ontario WolvesRickard (B)
U13 - 203Nov 06 20214:30 PMU13 (Peewee)Richmond Hill CoyotesTom Graham (West)
U14 - 106Nov 06 20215:15 PMU14 (Minor Bantam)Central Ontario WolvesLindsay Rec (2)
U12 - 120Nov 07 20211:00 PMU12 (Minor Peewee)Markham WaxersRickard (A)
U16 - 120Nov 07 20212:45 PMU16 (Minor Midget)Markham WaxersRickard (A)
U11 - 040Nov 07 20215:00 PMU11 ( Atom)North Central PredatorsRickard (A)
U18 - 168Nov 10 20218:30 PMU18 ( Midget)Oshawa GeneralsDelpark Homes Centre (1)
U12 - 023Nov 12 20217:15 PMU12 (Minor Peewee)Barrie Jr ColtsRickard (A)
U14 - 082Nov 12 20217:30 PMU14 (Minor Bantam)Ajax-Pickering RaidersDon Beer (3)
U18 - 118Nov 12 20218:45 PMU18 ( Midget)Central Ontario WolvesRickard (A)
U16 - 023Nov 13 20212:15 PMU16 (Minor Midget)York-Simcoe ExpressSouth Courtice (B)
U14 - 115Nov 13 20213:45 PMU14 (Minor Bantam)Quinte Red DevilsRickard (B)
U10 - 022Nov 13 20215:00 PMU10 (Minor Atom)Barrie Jr ColtsInnisfil Rec (Red)
U10 - 110Nov 14 20212:30 PMU10 (Minor Atom)Quinte Red DevilsMadoc
U14 - 024Nov 14 20212:45 PMU14 (Minor Bantam)Barrie Jr ColtsRickard (A)
U12 - 099Nov 14 20214:00 PMU12 (Minor Peewee)Barrie Jr ColtsHolly Rec (Rink 2)
U18 - 117Nov 14 20214:45 PMU18 ( Midget)Barrie Jr ColtsRickard (A)
U18 - 190Nov 16 20218:00 PMU18 ( Midget)Quinte Red DevilsRCAF
U16 - 219Nov 18 20219:00 PMU16 (Minor Midget)Whitby WildcatsIPSC (1)
U14 - 126Nov 19 20217:00 PMU14 (Minor Bantam)York-Simcoe ExpressRickard (A)
U18 - 116Nov 19 20218:45 PMU18 ( Midget)Ajax-Pickering RaidersRickard (A)
U16 - 117Nov 20 20212:30 PMU16 (Minor Midget)Barrie Jr ColtsRickard (B)
Nov 21 20212:00 PMU18 ( Midget)All Star Game Rickard (A)
U15 - 106Nov 21 20216:00 PMU15 ( Bantam)Central Ontario WolvesLindsay Rec (1)
U16 - 203Nov 21 20217:15 PMU16 (Minor Midget)Richmond Hill CoyotesEd Sackfield (South)
U18 - 131Nov 23 20218:30 PMU18 ( Midget)Kingston Jr. GaelsINVISTA (Desjardins)
U13 - 031Nov 25 20218:15 PMU13 (Peewee)Markham WaxersCentennial
U10 - 037Nov 26 20216:15 PMU10 (Minor Atom)Central Ontario WolvesRickard (A)
U12 - 122Nov 26 20217:30 PMU12 (Minor Peewee)Oshawa GeneralsRickard (A)
U15 - 120Nov 26 20219:00 PMU15 ( Bantam)Markham WaxersRickard (A)
U18 - 031Nov 26 20219:00 PMU18 ( Midget)Markham WaxersAngus Glen (1 - West)
U13 - 020Nov 27 20211:30 PMU13 (Peewee)North Central PredatorsSouth Courtice (B)
U10 - 039Nov 27 20212:30 PMU10 (Minor Atom)Markham WaxersRickard (B)
U18 - 203Nov 27 20213:15 PMU18 ( Midget)Richmond Hill CoyotesEd Sackfield (South)
U11 - 039Nov 27 20213:45 PMU11 ( Atom)Markham WaxersRickard (B)
U15 - 203Nov 27 20215:15 PMU15 ( Bantam)Richmond Hill CoyotesEd Sackfield (South)
U12 - 143Nov 27 20217:15 PMU12 (Minor Peewee)Markham WaxersCentennial
U13 - 118Nov 28 20211:00 PMU13 (Peewee)Central Ontario WolvesRickard (A)
U15 - 117Nov 28 20212:45 PMU15 ( Bantam)Barrie Jr ColtsRickard (A)
U16 - 029Nov 30 20218:30 PMU16 (Minor Midget)Kingston Jr. GaelsINVISTA (Desjardins)
U10 - 093Dec 02 20216:30 PMU10 (Minor Atom)Oshawa GeneralsCampus (1)
U18 - 057Dec 02 20218:30 PMU18 ( Midget)Quinte Red DevilsQuinte S & WC (Mackay)
U14 - 119Dec 03 20217:00 PMU14 (Minor Bantam)Kingston Jr. GaelsRickard (A)
U16 - 020Dec 04 20212:30 PMU16 (Minor Midget)Markham WaxersSMSC (2)
U11 - 147Dec 04 20212:30 PMU11 ( Atom)York-Simcoe ExpressSt. Andrews College
U10 - 048Dec 04 20212:30 PMU10 (Minor Atom)Ajax-Pickering RaidersRickard (B)
U14 - 225Dec 04 20214:30 PMU14 (Minor Bantam)York-Simcoe ExpressSt. Andrews College
U18 - 011Dec 04 20217:00 PMU18 ( Midget)Barrie Jr ColtsInnisfil Rec (Red)
U13 - 131Dec 04 20217:15 PMU13 (Peewee)Kingston Jr. GaelsCataraqui (Kinsmen)
U16 - 061Dec 05 202112:30 PMU16 (Minor Midget)Richmond Hill CoyotesSMSC (2)
U11 - 043Dec 05 20211:00 PMU11 ( Atom)Quinte Red DevilsRickard (A)
U14 - 117Dec 05 20212:30 PMU14 (Minor Bantam)Barrie Jr ColtsRickard (A)
U13 - 057Dec 05 20212:30 PMU13 (Peewee)Quinte Red DevilsMadoc
U10 - 134Dec 06 20216:15 PMU10 (Minor Atom)Whitby WildcatsMcKinney (1)
U14 - 043Dec 07 20218:30 PMU14 (Minor Bantam)Oshawa GeneralsDelpark Homes Centre (1)
U12 - 106Dec 08 20217:00 PMU12 (Minor Peewee)Central Ontario WolvesWoodville/Eldon
U13 - 143Dec 09 20218:15 PMU13 (Peewee)Markham WaxersCentennial
U12 - 125Dec 10 20217:30 PMU12 (Minor Peewee)Richmond Hill CoyotesRickard (A)
U15 - 115Dec 10 20219:00 PMU15 ( Bantam)Quinte Red DevilsRickard (A)
U13 - 125Dec 11 20212:30 PMU13 (Peewee)Richmond Hill CoyotesRickard (B)
U14 - 020Dec 11 20212:45 PMU14 (Minor Bantam)Markham WaxersSouth Courtice (B)
U16 - 190Dec 11 20214:00 PMU16 (Minor Midget)Quinte Red DevilsQuinte S & WC (Mackay)
U12 - 062Dec 11 20214:30 PMU12 (Minor Peewee)Richmond Hill CoyotesTom Graham (West)
U15 - 225Dec 11 20216:30 PMU15 ( Bantam)York-Simcoe ExpressSt. Andrews College
U14 - 121Dec 12 20211:00 PMU14 (Minor Bantam)North Central PredatorsRickard (A)
U12 - 190Dec 12 20211:30 PMU12 (Minor Peewee)Quinte Red DevilsQuinte S & WC (CAA)
U13 - 154Dec 12 20212:30 PMU13 (Peewee)North Central PredatorsRama
U16 - 024Dec 12 20212:45 PMU16 (Minor Midget)Barrie Jr ColtsRickard (A)
U15 - 143Dec 14 20218:00 PMU15 ( Bantam)Markham WaxersCentennial
U14 - 023Dec 15 20217:45 PMU14 (Minor Bantam)York-Simcoe ExpressDarlington Sports Centre
U18 - 143Dec 15 20219:00 PMU18 ( Midget)Markham WaxersVillage
U13 - 015Dec 16 20217:45 PMU13 (Peewee)Central Ontario WolvesLindsay Rec (2)
U18 - 078Dec 17 20218:30 PMU18 ( Midget)York-Simcoe ExpressSt. Andrews College
U15 - 071Dec 17 20219:00 PMU15 ( Bantam)Whitby WildcatsIPSC (1)
U10 - 047Dec 18 202112:00 PMU10 (Minor Atom)Peterborough PetesRickard (A)
U11 - 047Dec 18 20211:15 PMU11 ( Atom)Peterborough PetesRickard (A)
U14 - 123Dec 18 20211:30 PMU14 (Minor Bantam)Peterborough PetesRickard (B)
U12 - 123Dec 18 20212:40 PMU12 (Minor Peewee)Peterborough PetesRickard (A)
U15 - 022Dec 18 20214:00 PMU15 ( Bantam)Peterborough PetesRickard (B)
U13 - 022Dec 18 20214:15 PMU13 (Peewee)Peterborough PetesRickard (A)
U16 - 123Dec 18 20216:15 PMU16 (Minor Midget)Peterborough PetesRickard (A)
U18 - 022Dec 18 20218:45 PMU18 ( Midget)Peterborough PetesRickard (A)
U10 - 122Dec 19 202112:15 PMU10 (Minor Atom)Richmond Hill CoyotesEd Sackfield (South)
U16 - 039Dec 19 20211:00 PMU16 (Minor Midget)North Central PredatorsRama
U11 - 058Dec 19 20213:30 PMU11 ( Atom)Kingston Jr. GaelsINVISTA (Desjardins)
U12 - 006Dec 19 20214:00 PMU12 (Minor Peewee)Ajax-Pickering RaidersAjax CC (3)
U13 - 099Dec 19 20215:30 PMU13 (Peewee)Barrie Jr ColtsHolly Rec (Rink 2)
U18 - 099Dec 19 20217:30 PMU18 ( Midget)Barrie Jr ColtsHolly Rec (Rink 1)
U14 - 143Dec 20 20217:00 PMU14 (Minor Bantam)Markham WaxersAngus Glen (1 - West)
U13 - 071Dec 21 20217:00 PMU13 (Peewee)Whitby WildcatsIPSC (1)
U16 - 116Dec 21 20217:45 PMU16 (Minor Midget)Ajax-Pickering RaidersDarlington Sports Centre
U15 - 057Dec 22 20217:30 PMU15 ( Bantam)Quinte Red DevilsQuinte S & WC (CAA)
U18 - 020Dec 22 20217:45 PMU18 ( Midget)North Central PredatorsDarlington Sports Centre
U16 - 143Jan 03 20229:00 PMU16 (Minor Midget)Markham WaxersAngus Glen (1 - West)
U16 - 122Jan 04 20227:45 PMU16 (Minor Midget)Oshawa GeneralsDarlington Sports Centre
U14 - 168Jan 04 20228:30 PMU14 (Minor Bantam)Oshawa GeneralsDelpark Homes Centre (1)
U18 - 122Jan 05 20227:45 PMU18 ( Midget)Oshawa GeneralsDarlington Sports Centre
U14 - 021Jan 07 20227:00 PMU14 (Minor Bantam)Quinte Red DevilsRickard (A)
U15 - 131Jan 07 20227:30 PMU15 ( Bantam)Kingston Jr. GaelsINVISTA (Desjardins)
U12 - 082Jan 07 20227:30 PMU12 (Minor Peewee)Ajax-Pickering RaidersAjax CC (3)
U18 - 121Jan 07 20228:45 PMU18 ( Midget)North Central PredatorsRickard (A)
U13 - 115Jan 08 20221:30 PMU13 (Peewee)Quinte Red DevilsSouth Courtice (B)
U12 - 168Jan 08 20222:00 PMU12 (Minor Peewee)Oshawa GeneralsDelpark Homes Centre (1)
U10 - 046Jan 08 20222:30 PMU10 (Minor Atom)Barrie Jr ColtsRickard (B)
U14 - 203Jan 08 20223:15 PMU14 (Minor Bantam)Richmond Hill CoyotesEd Sackfield (South)
U11 - 046Jan 08 20223:45 PMU11 ( Atom)Barrie Jr ColtsRickard (B)
U16 - 106Jan 08 20228:15 PMU16 (Minor Midget)Central Ontario WolvesScugog (1)
U11 - 093Jan 10 20226:30 PMU11 ( Atom)Oshawa GeneralsCampus (1)
U18 - 120Jan 11 20227:45 PMU18 ( Midget)Markham WaxersDarlington Sports Centre
U15 - 219Jan 11 20229:00 PMU15 ( Bantam)Whitby WildcatsIPSC (1)
U13 - 122Jan 12 20227:00 PMU13 (Peewee)Oshawa GeneralsDarlington Sports Centre
U15 - 011Jan 15 20225:30 PMU15 ( Bantam)Barrie Jr ColtsInnisfil Rec (Red)
U12 - 154Jan 15 20226:00 PMU12 (Minor Peewee)North Central PredatorsRama
U12 - 022Jan 16 20221:00 PMU12 (Minor Peewee)Quinte Red DevilsRickard (A)
U15 - 126Jan 16 20222:45 PMU15 ( Bantam)York-Simcoe ExpressRickard (A)
U18 - 071Jan 19 20227:30 PMU18 ( Midget)Whitby WildcatsIPSC (1)
U13 - 116Jan 21 20227:00 PMU13 (Peewee)Ajax-Pickering RaidersRickard (A)
U18 - 024Jan 21 20228:45 PMU18 ( Midget)Ajax-Pickering RaidersRickard (A)
U13 - 117Jan 22 20221:30 PMU13 (Peewee)Barrie Jr ColtsSouth Courtice (B)
U10 - 045Jan 22 20222:30 PMU10 (Minor Atom)Whitby WildcatsRickard (B)
U11 - 022Jan 22 20223:30 PMU11 ( Atom)Barrie Jr ColtsInnisfil Rec (Red)
U16 - 005Jan 22 20224:00 PMU16 (Minor Midget)Ajax-Pickering RaidersPickering (Delaney)
U11 - 042Jan 23 20221:00 PMU11 ( Atom)York-Simcoe ExpressRickard (A)
U16 - 115Jan 23 20222:30 PMU16 (Minor Midget)Quinte Red DevilsRickard (A)
U13 - 190Jan 23 20222:30 PMU13 (Peewee)Quinte Red DevilsMadoc
U18 - 023Jan 23 20224:45 PMU18 ( Midget)Richmond Hill CoyotesRickard (A)
U14 - 118Jan 28 20227:00 PMU14 (Minor Bantam)Central Ontario WolvesRickard (A)
U15 - 168Jan 28 20228:30 PMU15 ( Bantam)Oshawa GeneralsDelpark Homes Centre (1)
U16 - 118Jan 28 20228:45 PMU16 (Minor Midget)Central Ontario WolvesRickard (A)
U12 - 117Jan 29 20221:30 PMU12 (Minor Peewee)Barrie Jr ColtsSouth Courtice (B)
U14 - 131Jan 29 20222:30 PMU14 (Minor Bantam)Kingston Jr. GaelsINVISTA (Desjardins)
U10 - 041Jan 29 20222:30 PMU10 (Minor Atom)Oshawa GeneralsRickard (B)
U11 - 038Jan 29 20223:45 PMU11 ( Atom)Kingston Jr. GaelsRickard (B)
U13 - 106Jan 29 20223:45 PMU13 (Peewee)Central Ontario WolvesLindsay Rec (2)
U18 - 106Jan 29 20226:15 PMU18 ( Midget)Central Ontario WolvesScugog (2)
U15 - 020Jan 30 20221:00 PMU15 ( Bantam)North Central PredatorsRickard (A)
U11 - 034Jan 30 20222:30 PMU11 ( Atom)Central Ontario WolvesWoodville/Eldon
U10 - 010Jan 30 20222:30 PMU10 (Minor Atom)Ajax-Pickering RaidersAjax CC (3)
U12 - 131Jan 30 20222:30 PMU12 (Minor Peewee)Kingston Jr. GaelsINVISTA (Desjardins)
U18 - 115Jan 30 20223:00 PMU18 ( Midget)Quinte Red DevilsRickard (A)
U16 - 099Jan 30 20227:30 PMU16 (Minor Midget)Barrie Jr ColtsHolly Rec (Rink 1)
U11 - 045Feb 04 20226:00 PMU11 ( Atom)Whitby WildcatsRickard (A)
U13 - 124Feb 04 20227:25 PMU13 (Peewee)Whitby WildcatsRickard (A)
U16 - 082Feb 04 20227:45 PMU16 (Minor Midget)Ajax-Pickering RaidersDon Beer (1)
U15 - 023Feb 04 20229:00 PMU15 ( Bantam)Richmond Hill CoyotesRickard (A)
U15 - 190Feb 05 20222:00 PMU15 ( Bantam)Quinte Red DevilsQuinte S & WC (Mackay)
U10 - 044Feb 05 20222:30 PMU10 (Minor Atom)Richmond Hill CoyotesRickard (B)
U14 - 022Feb 05 20222:45 PMU14 (Minor Bantam)Whitby WildcatsSouth Courtice (B)
U12 - 118Feb 05 20223:45 PMU12 (Minor Peewee)Central Ontario WolvesRickard (B)
U18 - 225Feb 05 20228:00 PMU18 ( Midget)York-Simcoe ExpressBob Fallis
U14 - 190Feb 06 202212:30 PMU14 (Minor Bantam)Quinte Red DevilsQuinte S & WC (Mackay)
U12 - 119Feb 06 20221:00 PMU12 (Minor Peewee)Kingston Jr. GaelsRickard (A)
U13 - 121Feb 06 20222:30 PMU13 (Peewee)North Central PredatorsRickard (A)
U18 - 021Feb 06 20224:30 PMU18 ( Midget)Oshawa GeneralsRickard (A)
U16 - 131Feb 06 20227:30 PMU16 (Minor Midget)Kingston Jr. GaelsStrathcona (2 - Home Hardware)
U16 - 124Feb 09 20227:45 PMU16 (Minor Midget)Whitby WildcatsDarlington Sports Centre
U11 - 037Feb 11 20226:00 PMU11 ( Atom)Central Ontario WolvesRickard (A)
U14 - 122Feb 11 20227:15 PMU14 (Minor Bantam)Oshawa GeneralsRickard (A)
U15 - 123Feb 11 20229:00 PMU15 ( Bantam)Peterborough PetesRickard (A)
U10 - 034Feb 12 20222:15 PMU10 (Minor Atom)Central Ontario WolvesLindsay Rec (2)
U18 - 123Feb 12 20222:15 PMU18 ( Midget)Peterborough PetesSouth Courtice (B)
U15 - 082Feb 12 20222:30 PMU15 ( Bantam)Ajax-Pickering RaidersAjax CC (1)
U11 - 041Feb 12 20222:30 PMU11 ( Atom)Oshawa GeneralsRickard (B)
U12 - 180Feb 12 20223:15 PMU12 (Minor Peewee)Peterborough PetesHealthy Planet (Freedom Mobile)
U13 - 123Feb 12 20223:45 PMU13 (Peewee)Peterborough PetesRickard (B)
U16 - 180Feb 12 20228:15 PMU16 (Minor Midget)Peterborough PetesHealthy Planet (Freedom Mobile)
U16 - 154Feb 13 20221:00 PMU16 (Minor Midget)North Central PredatorsRama
U12 - 121Feb 13 20221:00 PMU12 (Minor Peewee)North Central PredatorsRickard (A)
U15 - 118Feb 13 20222:30 PMU15 ( Bantam)Central Ontario WolvesRickard (A)
U13 - 011Feb 13 20225:30 PMU13 (Peewee)Barrie Jr ColtsHolly Rec (Rink 2)
U14 - 180Feb 13 20227:15 PMU14 (Minor Bantam)Peterborough PetesHealthy Planet (Freedom Mobile)
U18 - 219Feb 16 20227:30 PMU18 ( Midget)Whitby WildcatsIPSC (1)
U16 - 168Feb 16 20228:30 PMU16 (Minor Midget)Oshawa GeneralsDelpark Homes Centre (1)
U11 - 134Feb 17 20226:00 PMU11 ( Atom)Whitby WildcatsIPSC (1)
U13 - 119Feb 18 20226:30 PMU13 (Peewee)Kingston Jr. GaelsRickard (A)
U15 - 119Feb 18 20228:15 PMU15 ( Bantam)Kingston Jr. GaelsRickard (A)
U18 - 082Feb 18 20228:30 PMU18 ( Midget)Ajax-Pickering RaidersAjax CC (3)
U16 - 126Feb 19 20222:15 PMU16 (Minor Midget)York-Simcoe ExpressSouth Courtice (B)
U12 - 116Feb 19 20222:30 PMU12 (Minor Peewee)Ajax-Pickering RaidersRickard (B)
U11 - 048Feb 19 20224:00 PMU11 ( Atom)Ajax-Pickering RaidersRickard (B)
U14 - 154Feb 19 20226:00 PMU14 (Minor Bantam)North Central PredatorsRama
U11 - 044Feb 20 20221:00 PMU11 ( Atom)Richmond Hill CoyotesRickard (A)
U15 - 124Feb 20 20222:30 PMU15 ( Bantam)Whitby WildcatsRickard (A)
U13 - 219Feb 20 20224:00 PMU13 (Peewee)Whitby WildcatsIPSC (3)
U12 - 219Feb 20 20224:15 PMU12 (Minor Peewee)Whitby WildcatsIPSC (4)
U18 - 119Feb 20 20224:30 PMU18 ( Midget)Kingston Jr. GaelsRickard (A)
U12 - 124Feb 23 20227:00 PMU12 (Minor Peewee)Whitby WildcatsDarlington Sports Centre
U14 - 219Feb 25 20227:00 PMU14 (Minor Bantam)Whitby WildcatsIPSC (1)
U15 - 021Feb 26 20221:30 PMU15 ( Bantam)Oshawa GeneralsSouth Courtice (B)
U12 - 203Feb 26 20224:30 PMU12 (Minor Peewee)Richmond Hill CoyotesTom Graham (West)
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Clarington Zone Hockey on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from claringtonaaatoros.com on Wednesday, October 20, 2021 at 3:42 AM