Record Details, Atom, 2016-2017 (Clarington Zone Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1814318341181242924536267317586
Playoff6321322653201412116414638
Overall24175211567231562106574732114221124
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax-Pickering Raiders1100401100842200124
Barrie Jr Colts330020921107654102715
Central Ontario Wolves220010222001434400245
Kingston Jr Frontenacs220024422001444400388
Markham Waxers101034101013202047
North Central Predators110041110040220081
Oshawa Generals33001610311111864112718
Peterborough Petes31111211320119763123118
Quinte Red Devils2110372020174130414
Richmond Hill Coyotes1100431100632200106
Whitby Wildcats42201112431014885302520
York-Simcoe Express1001441100742101118
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Allandale Rec (Red)000000110031110031
Campus (1)000000210195210195
Cataraqui (Cataraui)00000022001442200144
Darlington Sports Centre4220161500000042201615
Don Beer (3)000000110084110084
Douro000000100111100111
East Bayfield (Green)000000101045101045
Elgin Barrow (East)000000110063110063
Evinrude (Atom)00000022001862200186
IPSC (2)000000110043110043
IPSC (4)000000211044211044
Legends (4)000000101023101023
Lindsay Rec (2)00000022001432200143
Marmora Arena000000202017202017
McKinney (1)000000110061110061
Rama000000110040110040
Rickard (A)139316438000000139316438
Rickard (B)43012190000004301219
South Courtice (A)110052000000110052
South Courtice (B)220093000000220093
St. Andrews College000000110074110074
Village000000101013101013
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Clarington Zone Hockey on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from claringtonaaatoros.com on Tuesday, May 18, 2021 at 7:32 AM