Record Details, Minor Atom '09, 2018-2019 (Clarington Zone Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1889157531777346543515164103107
Playoff312088404061571601423
Overall219111656121711352694216224117130
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax-Pickering Raiders101023110052211075
Barrie Jr Colts101013110020211033
Central Ontario Wolves20117811004231111110
Kingston Jr Frontenacs220011222001114400223
Markham Waxers101035110010211045
North Central Predators110073101005211078
Oshawa Generals312046311110662311412
Peterborough Petes330013730127863122015
Quinte Red Devils312087404042171601228
Richmond Hill Coyotes110042101024211066
Whitby Wildcats2020512202061640401128
York-Simcoe Express101003101004202007
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax CC (3)000000110052110052
Campus (1)000000201156201156
Darlington Sports Centre21101030000002110103
Elvis Stojko000000101024101024
Evinrude (Atom)000000201145201145
Evinrude (IGA)000000100133100133
Innisfil Rec (Red)000000110020110020
INVISTA (FL)00000022001112200111
IPSC (1)00000020206162020616
Legends Centre 1000000110050110050
Madoc00000030304143030414
McMullen-Frankford000000101007101007
Rama000000101005101005
Rickard (A)124713740000000124713740
Rickard (B)4220141300000042201413
South Courtice (B)321045000000321045
St. Andrews College000000101004101004
Village000000110010110010
Woodville/Eldon000000110042110042
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Clarington Zone Hockey on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from claringtonaaatoros.com on Friday, December 6, 2019 at 6:20 AM