Record Details, Bantam '04 (Clarington Zone Hockey)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament41307136150920102801633
Regular Season1661002748163103406032920367108
Overall20713034612241534980421128383141
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax-Pickering Raiders101004101005202009
Barrie Jr Colts101012110051211063
Burlington Eagles110021000000110021
Central Ontario Wolves11002120206103120811
Eastern Ontario Wild101025000000101025
Guelph101023000000101023
Kingston Jr Frontenacs2110562011364121812
Lambton Jr. Sting000000101035101035
London101014000000101014
Markham Waxers110030101014211044
North Central Predators000000110051110051
Oshawa Generals2020261010453030611
Ottawa 67's000000101004101004
Peterborough Jr. Petes 000000110032110032
Peterborough Petes2110651010253120810
Quinte Red Devils20202112011694031820
Richmond Hill Coyotes101005100111201116
Southern Tier Admirals000000101014101014
Upper Canada000000101012101012
West Seneca000000101013101013
Whitby Wildcats21103621107542201011
York-Simcoe Express1100321010082110310
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aud000000101004101004
CCC (Bowl)000000100111100111
Darlington Sports Centre321088000000321088
Elvis Stojko000000100111100111
Evinrude (Atom)000000101025101025
Evinrude Community Centre110021202026312047
Fenelon Falls000000101035101035
Grand River101014000000101014
Holly Rec (Rink 2)000000110051110051
INVISTA (FL)000000201136201136
IPSC (1)000000211075211075
Kinsmen000000101013101013
Legends Centre 1000000101045101045
Lindsay Rec (1)000000101035101035
Memorial Centre (Peterborough)000000211067211067
Memorial Centre (Peterborurgh)101025000000101025
Pickering (Delaney)000000101005101005
Quinte S & WC (FDC)000000101058101058
Rama000000110051110051
Rickard (A)113801634000000113801634
Rickard (B)101004000000101004
South Courtice (B)110032000000110032
Sportsworld101023000000101023
St. Andrews College000000101008101008
Village000000101014101014
Team Pages
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Clarington Zone Hockey on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from claringtonaaatoros.com on Wednesday, January 16, 2019 at 12:54 PM