Record Details, Bantam '04, 2018-2019 (Clarington Zone Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament523010141037025321551003546
Regular Season18711034561831234369361023377125
Playoff211043211055422098
Overall25101504873307203731065517353121179
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax-Pickering Raiders101004101005202009
Barrie Jr Colts101012110051211063
Buffalo Jr. Sabers000000101006101006
Buffalo Regals000000110070110070
Burlington Eagles110021000000110021
Carolina Jr. 110031000000110031
Central Ontario Wolves312037312081162401118
Eastern Ontario Wild101025000000101025
Guelph101023000000101023
Halton Hills000000101035101035
Kingston Jr Frontenacs2110562011364121812
Lambton Jr. Sting000000101035101035
London101014000000101014
Markham Waxers110030101014211044
Meijer000000110061110061
North Central Predators1100631100512200114
Oshawa Generals20202620204104040616
Ottawa 67's000000101004101004
Peterborough Jr. Petes 000000110032110032
Peterborough Petes3210107303081362401820
Quinte Red Devils20202112011694031820
Richmond Hill Coyotes101005100111201116
Southern Tier Admirals000000101014101014
Upper Canada000000101012101012
West Seneca000000101013101013
Whitby Wildcats21103621107542201011
York-Simcoe Express1100321010082110310
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aud000000101004101004
CCC (Bowl)000000100111100111
Darlington Sports Centre7430191900000074301919
Elvis Stojko000000100111100111
Evinrude (Atom)00000030308133030813
Evinrude Community Centre110021202026312047
Fenelon Falls000000101035101035
Grand River101014000000101014
Harbour Centre #211003121101053210136
Holly Rec (Rink 2)000000110051110051
INVISTA (FL)000000201136201136
IPSC (1)000000211075211075
Kinsmen000000101013101013
Legends Centre 100000020204102020410
Lindsay Rec (1)000000211056211056
Lockport 000000101006101006
Memorial Centre (Peterborough)000000211067211067
Memorial Centre (Peterborurgh)101025000000101025
Pickering (Delaney)000000101005101005
Quinte S & WC (FDC)000000101058101058
Rama000000110051110051
Rickard (A)113801634000000113801634
Rickard (B)101004000000101004
Riverworks #2000000110061110061
South Courtice (B)110032000000110032
Sportsworld101023000000101023
St. Andrews College000000101008101008
Village000000101014101014
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Clarington Zone Hockey on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from claringtonaaatoros.com on Saturday, June 15, 2019 at 10:28 PM