U18 (Midget) (Clarington Zone Hockey)

Standings

Available Standings Previews

  • For This Team (2)
  • Other Related (4)
TeamPts
12
9
8
7
2
0
View Full Standings

Other League Games

  • Recent (30)
    -- Sun, Mar 03 --
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U18 | Play-offs | West - Group A
    7:15PM
    Credit River Capitals
    1-4
    Oakville Rangers
    [U18W-A18] Sixteen Mile Sports Complex (Pad 3)
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U18 | Play-offs | West - Group B
    6:45PM
    Southern Tier Admirals
    1-6
    Burlington Eagles
    [U18W-B4] Appleby Ice Centre (Pad 1)
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U18 | Play-offs | East - Pool A
    6:00PM
    North Central Predators
    4-3
    Oshawa Generals
    [U18E-A029] Campus Ice Centre (Pad 1)
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U18 | Play-offs | East - Pool A
    5:00PM
    Ajax-Pickering Raiders
    5-1
    Kingston Jr Gaels
    [U18E-A014] Slush Puppy Place
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U18 | Play-offs | East - Pool B
    3:00PM
    Whitby Wildcats
    1-3
    Peterborough Petes
    [U18E-B011] Peterborough Memorial Centre
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U18 | Play-offs | East - Pool B
    1:30PM
    York-Simcoe Express
    2-1
    Quinte Red Devils
    [U18E-B020] Quinte Sports & Wellness Centre (CAA Arena)
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U18 | Play-offs | West - Group A
    1:15PM
    Buffalo Regals
    0-5
    Halton Hurricanes
    [U18W-A14] Sherwood Community Centre (Pad 1)
    -- Sat, Mar 02 --
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U18 | Play-offs | West - Group B
    9:15PM
    Niagara North Stars
    2-1
    Southern Tier Admirals
    [U18W-B20] Meridian Community Centre (Accipiter)
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U18 | Play-offs | East - Pool A
    9:00PM
    Clarington Toros
    3-8
    Markham Waxers
    [U18E-A017] Markham Village Arena
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U18 | Play-offs | West - Group B
    7:00PM
    Guelph Gryphons
    2-1
    Hamilton Kilty B's
    [U18W-B11] Dave Andreychuk Arena
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U18 | Play-offs | West - Group A
    7:00PM
    Halton Hurricanes
    2-0
    Credit River Capitals
    [U18W-A6] CAA Centre (Tire World)
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U18 | Play-offs | East - Pool A
    6:30PM
    Ajax-Pickering Raiders
    7-1
    North Central Predators
    [U18E-A022] MASK Mnjikaning Arena Sports Ki
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U18 | Play-offs | East - Pool B
    6:00PM
    Central Ontario Wolves
    3-2
    Quinte Red Devils
    [U18E-B017] Quinte Sports & Wellness Centre (Mackay Arena)
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U18 | Play-offs | East - Pool B
    5:00PM
    Barrie Jr Colts
    2-1
    Peterborough Petes
    [U18E-B014] Peterborough Memorial Centre
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U18 | Play-offs | West - Group A
    4:15PM
    Buffalo Regals
    3-5
    Grey-Bruce Highlanders
    [U18W-A10] Durham & District Community Centre
    -- Fri, Mar 01 --
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U18 | Play-offs | East - Pool B
    9:00PM
    Barrie Jr Colts
    4-5
    York-Simcoe Express
    [U18E-B027] St. Andrews College Arena
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U18 | Play-offs | West - Group A
    9:00PM
    Grey-Bruce Highlanders
    1-11
    Oakville Rangers
    [U18W-A17] Joshua's Creek Arenas (Red)
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U18 | Play-offs | East - Pool B
    8:15PM
    Whitby Wildcats
    3-5
    Central Ontario Wolves
    [U18E-B009] Scugog Arena (Pad 1)
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U18 | Play-offs | East - Pool A
    7:00PM
    Markham Waxers
    5-2
    North Central Predators
    [U18E-A025] MASK Mnjikaning Arena Sports Ki
    -- Thu, Feb 29 --
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U18 | Play-offs | East - Pool A
    9:00PM
    Clarington Toros
    1-3
    Oshawa Generals
    [U18E-A027] Campus Ice Centre (Pad 1)
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U18 | Play-offs | West - Group B
    8:15PM
    Hamilton Kilty B's
    2-2
    Burlington Eagles
    [U18W-B2] Appleby Ice Centre (Pad 1)
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U18 | Play-offs | West - Group B
    6:30PM
    Southern Tier Admirals
    2-3
    Guelph Gryphons
    [U18W-B8] University of Guelph (Gold)
    -- Wed, Feb 28 --
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U18 | Play-offs | East - Pool B
    8:30PM
    Whitby Wildcats
    4-2
    York-Simcoe Express
    [U18E-B030] St. Andrews College Arena
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U18 | Play-offs | East - Pool A
    7:45PM
    Ajax-Pickering Raiders
    4-2
    Clarington Toros
    [U18E-A010] Darlington Sports Centre
    -- Tue, Feb 27 --
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U18 | Play-offs | West - Group A
    9:15PM
    Credit River Capitals
    3-1
    Halton Hurricanes
    [U18W-A15] Sherwood Community Centre (Pad 1)
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U18 | Play-offs | East - Pool B
    9:00PM
    Central Ontario Wolves
    0-4
    Peterborough Petes
    [U18E-B015] Healthy Planet Arena (Freedom Mobile)
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U18 | Play-offs | East - Pool A
    8:15PM
    Markham Waxers
    7-3
    Oshawa Generals
    [U18E-A028] Delpark Homes Centre (Pad 4)
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U18 | Play-offs | East - Pool A
    7:45PM
    Kingston Jr Gaels
    6-2
    Clarington Toros
    [U18E-A008] Darlington Sports Centre
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U18 | Play-offs | West - Group B
    7:30PM
    Burlington Eagles
    7-1
    Niagara North Stars
    [U18W-B13] Thorold Community Arenas (Frank Doherty Arena)
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U18 | Play-offs | West - Group A
    7:00PM
    Buffalo Regals
    1-10
    Oakville Rangers
    [U18W-A20] Joshua's Creek Arenas (Red)
  • Today (4)
    -- Tue, Mar 05 --
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U18 | Play-offs | West - Group B
    7:30PM
    Hamilton Kilty B's
    @
    Niagara North Stars
    [U18W-B15] Thorold Community Arenas (Frank Doherty Arena)
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U18 | Play-offs | East - Pool A
    7:45PM
    Markham Waxers
    @
    Clarington Toros
    [U18E-A007] Darlington Sports Centre
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U18 | Play-offs | West - Group A
    8:00PM
    Credit River Capitals
    @
    Grey-Bruce Highlanders
    [U18W-A11] Centre Dufferin Recreation Complex
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U18 | Play-offs | East - Pool B
    8:30PM
    Central Ontario Wolves
    @
    Barrie Jr Colts
    [U18E-B001] Peggy Hill Team Community Centre (Arena 1)
  • Upcoming (29)
    -- Wed, Mar 06 --
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U18 | Play-offs | East - Pool A
    7:15PM
    Clarington Toros
    @
    Ajax-Pickering Raiders
    [U18E-A003] Ajax Community Centre (Pad 1)
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U18 | Play-offs | East - Pool B
    8:30PM
    Central Ontario Wolves
    @
    York-Simcoe Express
    [U18E-B028] St. Andrews College Arena
    -- Thu, Mar 07 --
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U18 | Play-offs | West - Group A
    6:30PM
    Credit River Capitals
    @
    Buffalo Regals
    [U18W-A3] Holiday Twin Rinks (Pad 1)
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U18 | Play-offs | East - Pool B
    7:30PM
    York-Simcoe Express
    @
    Barrie Jr Colts
    [U18E-B005] Peggy Hill Team Community Centre (Arena 1)
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U18 | Play-offs | East - Pool A
    8:00PM
    Kingston Jr Gaels
    @
    Markham Waxers
    [U18E-A018] Markham Centennial Centre
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U18 | Play-offs | East - Pool A
    8:00PM
    Ajax-Pickering Raiders
    @
    Oshawa Generals
    [U18E-A030] Campus Ice Centre (Pad 1)
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U18 | Play-offs | West - Group B
    8:40PM
    Niagara North Stars
    @
    Burlington Eagles
    [U18W-B3] Appleby Ice Centre (Pad 1)
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U18 | Play-offs | East - Pool B
    9:00PM
    Peterborough Petes
    @
    Whitby Wildcats
    [U18E-B025] Iroquois Park Sports Centre (Pad 1)
    -- Fri, Mar 08 --
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U18 | Play-offs | East - Pool B
    8:15PM
    Quinte Red Devils
    @
    Central Ontario Wolves
    [U18E-B008] Scugog Arena (Pad 2)
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U18 | Play-offs | West - Group A
    8:15PM
    Oakville Rangers
    @
    Halton Hurricanes
    [U18W-A16] Sherwood Community Centre (Pad 1)
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U18 | Play-offs | East - Pool A
    9:00PM
    Oshawa Generals
    @
    Clarington Toros
    [U18E-A009] Garnet B Rickard Recreation Complex (Rink A)
    -- Sat, Mar 09 --
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U18 | Play-offs | East - Pool B
    1:00PM
    York-Simcoe Express
    @
    Peterborough Petes
    [U18E-B013] Peterborough Memorial Centre
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U18 | Play-offs | West - Group A
    2:00PM
    Oakville Rangers
    @
    Grey-Bruce Highlanders
    [U18W-A9] Durham & District Community Centre
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U18 | Play-offs | West - Group A
    2:00PM
    Buffalo Regals
    @
    Credit River Capitals
    [U18W-A8] CAA Centre (Spectator)
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U18 | Play-offs | East - Pool A
    2:30PM
    North Central Predators
    @
    Kingston Jr Gaels
    [U18E-A013] Cataraqui Community Centre (Cataraqui Pad)
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U18 | Play-offs | East - Pool B
    3:45PM
    Central Ontario Wolves
    @
    Whitby Wildcats
    [U18E-B023] Iroquois Park Sports Centre (Pad 1)
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U18 | Play-offs | West - Group B
    4:00PM
    Burlington Eagles
    @
    Hamilton Kilty B's
    [U18W-B12] Dave Andreychuk Arena
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U18 | Play-offs | East - Pool A
    6:00PM
    Ajax-Pickering Raiders
    @
    Markham Waxers
    [U18E-A019] Markham Village Arena
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U18 | Play-offs | West - Group B
    8:15PM
    Guelph Gryphons
    @
    Southern Tier Admirals
    [U18W-B18] Gale Centre (3 - Meridian Credit Union)
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U18 | Play-offs | East - Pool B
    8:15PM
    Quinte Red Devils
    @
    Barrie Jr Colts
    [U18E-B003] Innisfil Recreation Centre (Recreation Centre Cortellucci)
    -- Sun, Mar 10 --
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U18 | Play-offs | West - Group A
    1:00PM
    Grey-Bruce Highlanders
    @
    Buffalo Regals
    [U18W-A4] Holiday Twin Rinks (Pad 1)
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U18 | Play-offs | West - Group B
    3:30PM
    Hamilton Kilty B's
    @
    Guelph Gryphons
    [U18W-B6] University of Guelph (Gold)
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U18 | Play-offs | East - Pool A
    4:45PM
    North Central Predators
    @
    Clarington Toros
    [U18E-A006] Garnet B Rickard Recreation Complex (Rink A)
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U18 | Play-offs | East - Pool A
    5:15PM
    Kingston Jr Gaels
    @
    Ajax-Pickering Raiders
    [U18E-A002] Ajax Community Centre (Pad 1)
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U18 | Play-offs | East - Pool B
    5:45PM
    Whitby Wildcats
    @
    Barrie Jr Colts
    [U18E-B004] Peggy Hill Team Community Centre (Arena 2)
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U18 | Play-offs | West - Group B
    6:45PM
    Southern Tier Admirals
    @
    Niagara North Stars
    [U18W-B16] Seymour-Hannah Sports & Entertainment Centre (Sportsplex) (Pad 1)
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U18 | Play-offs | East - Pool A
    8:00PM
    Oshawa Generals
    @
    Markham Waxers
    [U18E-A020] Markham Village Arena
    -- Mon, Mar 11 --
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U18 | Play-offs | East - Pool B
    7:00PM
    Peterborough Petes
    @
    Quinte Red Devils
    [U18E-B018] RCAF Flyers Arena
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U18 | Play-offs | West - Group A
    9:15PM
    Grey-Bruce Highlanders
    @
    Halton Hurricanes
    [U18W-A13] Sherwood Community Centre (Pad 1)
Team Record
2023-2024
Upcoming Games
Mar
05
Tue
U18 (Midget)
7:45 PM
vs Markham WaxersU18E-A007
Darlington Sports Centre
Mar
06
Wed
U18 (Midget)
7:15 PM
@ Ajax-Pickering RaidersU18E-A003
Ajax CC (1)
Mar
08
Fri
U18 (Midget)
9:00 PM
vs Oshawa GeneralsU18E-A009
Rickard Complex Pad (A) - Clarington Toyota
Mar
10
Sun
U18 (Midget)
4:45 PM
vs North Central PredatorsU18E-A006
Rickard Complex Pad (A) - Clarington Toyota
No events for Thu, Mar 07, 2024